Fecha 1 Datos brindados por Veradia.com
Atlético Quenumá 1 1 Deportivo 17
El Ceibo 0 2 La Gloria FC
Dep. Argentino 3 0 Jorge Newbery
Salazar FC 0 4 Maza Dep. y Social
C. A. Roberts 2 1 SyD Garré
Ferro Tres Lomas 0 2 Villa del Parque
Unión Deportiva 0 0 Juventud Unida
Fecha 2 Datos brindados por Veradia.com
Juventud Unida 5 0 Ferro Tres Lomas
Villa del Parque 1 1 C. A. Roberts
SyD Garré 2 0 Salazar FC
Maza Dep. y Social 2 3 Dep. Argentino
Jorge Newbery 1 1 El Ceibo
La Gloria FC 1 1 Atlético Quenumá
Deportivo 17 2 1 Atlético Argentino
Fecha 3 Datos brindados por Veradia.com
Atlético Argentino 0 2 La Gloria FC
Atlético Quenumá 1 3 Jorge Newbery
El Ceibo 0 0 Maza Dep. y Social
Dep. Argentino 3 1 SyD Garré
Salazar FC 3 0 Villa del Parque
C. A. Roberts 1 1 Juventud Unida
Ferro Tres Lomas 1 3 Unión Deportiva
Fecha 4 Datos brindados por Veradia.com
Unión Deportiva 1 2 C. A. Roberts
Juventud Unida 5 0 Salazar FC
Villa del Parque 1 2 Dep. Argentino
SyD Garré 0 0 El Ceibo
Maza Dep. y Social 1 3 Atlético Quenumá
Jorge Newbery 4 1 Atlético Argentino
La Gloria FC 2 2 Deportivo 17
Fecha 5 Datos brindados por Veradia.com
Deportivo 17 1 0 Jorge Newbery
Atlético Argentino 3 0 Maza Dep. y Social
Atlético Quenumá 2 0 SyD Garré
El Ceibo 1 0 Villa del Parque
Dep. Argentino 3 1 Juventud Unida
Salazar FC 0 2 Unión Deportiva
C. A. Roberts 1 1 Ferro Tres Lomas
Fecha 6 Datos brindados por Veradia.com
Ferro Tres Lomas Salazar FC
Unión Deportiva Dep. Argentino
Juventud Unida El Ceibo
Villa del Parque Atlético Quenumá
SyD Garré Atlético Argentino
Maza Dep. y Social Deportivo 17
Jorge Newbery La Gloria FC
Fecha 7 Datos brindados por Veradia.com
La Gloria FC Maza Dep. y Social
Deportivo 17 SyD Garré
Atlético Argentino Villa del Parque
Atlético Quenumá Juventud Unida
El Ceibo Unión Deportiva
Dep. Argentino Ferro Tres Lomas
Salazar FC C. A. Roberts
Fecha 8 Datos brindados por Veradia.com
C. A. Roberts Dep. Argentino
Ferro Tres Lomas El Ceibo
Unión Deportiva Atlético Quenumá
Juventud Unida Atlético Argentino
Villa del Parque Deportivo 17
SyD Garré La Gloria FC
Maza Dep. y Social Jorge Newbery
Fecha 9 Datos brindados por Veradia.com
Jorge Newbery SyD Garré
Atlético Quenumá Ferro Tres Lomas
La Gloria FC Villa del Parque
Deportivo 17 Juventud Unida
Atlético Argentino Unión Deportiva
El Ceibo C. A. Roberts
Dep. Argentino Salazar FC
Fecha 10 Datos brindados por Veradia.com
Salazar FC El Ceibo
C. A. Roberts Atlético Quenumá
Ferro Tres Lomas Atlético Argentino
Unión Deportiva Deportivo 17
Juventud Unida La Gloria FC
Villa del Parque Jorge Newbery
SyD Garré Maza Dep. y Social
Fecha 11 Datos brindados por Veradia.com
Maza Dep. y Social Villa del Parque
Jorge Newbery Juventud Unida
La Gloria FC Unión Deportiva
Deportivo 17 Ferro Tres Lomas
Atlético Argentino C. A. Roberts
Atlético Quenumá Salazar FC
El Ceibo Dep. Argentino
Fecha 12 Datos brindados por Veradia.com
Dep. Argentino Atlético Quenumá
Salazar FC Atlético Argentino
C. A. Roberts Deportivo 17
Ferro Tres Lomas La Gloria FC
Unión Deportiva Jorge Newbery
Juventud Unida Maza Dep. y Social
Villa del Parque SyD Garré
Fecha 13 Datos brindados por Veradia.com
SyD Garré Juventud Unida
Maza Dep. y Social Unión Deportiva
Jorge Newbery Ferro Tres Lomas
La Gloria FC C. A. Roberts
Deportivo 17 Salazar FC
Atlético Argentino Dep. Argentino
Atlético Quenumá El Ceibo
Fecha 14 Datos brindados por Veradia.com
El Ceibo Atlético Argentino
Atlético Argentino Deportivo 17
Salazar FC La Gloria FC
C. A. Roberts Jorge Newbery
Ferro Tres Lomas Maza Dep. y Social
Unión Deportiva SyD Garré
Juventud Unida Villa del Parque
Fecha 15 Datos brindados por Veradia.com
Villa del Parque Unión Deportiva
SyD Garré Ferro Tres Lomas
Maza Dep. y Social C. A. Roberts
Jorge Newbery Salazar FC
La Gloria FC Dep. Argentino
Deportivo 17 El Ceibo
Atlético Argentino Atlético Quenumá